Division: SUPER DIVISION  Show current week  View Full Schedule  Print Full Schedule
 
 Seasons: 93/94 |  94/95 |  95/96 |  96/97 |  97/98 |  98/99 |  99/00 |  00/01 |  01/02 |  02/03 |  03/04 |  04/05 |  05/06 |  06/07 |  07/08 | 
 08/09 |  09/10 |  10/11 |  11/12 |  12/13 |  13/14 |  14/15 |  15/16 |  16/17 |  17/18 | 
 
 
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC   1:0
FORFEIT
JACKSON LIONS FC 06/05/2018
09:30 PM
SMITH FIELD PARSIPPANY
 
FC MOTOWN
KENE EZE [2],
MARTIN LUKASCHIK [1]
  3:2
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
BRYAN MORENO CARDENAS [2]
05/24/2018
09:15 PM
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2
CONQUISTADOR FC
STEVEN KEKER [2],
KEVIN ZALEWSKI [1],
TOMMY LOBBEN [1]
  4:3
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
DIEGO CERON [1],
CHIGOZIE G OGBONNA-ATUBI [2]
05/24/2018
08:30 PM
CAVEN POINT
 
EMPIRE UNITED   -:-
POSTPONED
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC 05/20/2018
12:00 PM
MILL POND PARK
SA FAIRVIEW   0:1
FORFEIT
FC MOTOWN 05/19/2018
08:15 PM
BERRY LANE PARK
JACKSON LIONS FC
RYAN O'DONNELL [1],
ALBERT KOLESA [1],
TIMOTHY BALLARD [1]
  3:0
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC 05/19/2018
07:30 PM
JACKSON JUSTICE COMPLEX
VISTULA GARFIELD SC   3:0
TFP NEW JERSEY 05/19/2018
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
ROMULO FERREIRA [1],
LUIS IRIGOYEN-GADEA [2]
  3:0
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS 05/18/2018
09:00 PM
IRONBOUND STADIUM
JACKSON LIONS FC
MICHAEL BRUNO VIEIRA DA SILVA [1],
WALTER CALDERON-BOTEO [1]
  2:0
EMPIRE UNITED 05/17/2018
09:00 PM
JACKSON JUSTICE COMPLEX
CONQUISTADOR FC   -:-
POSTPONED
CLIFTON ELITE FC 05/16/2018
09:00 PM
CAVEN POINT
CLIFTON ELITE FC   0:1
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
ROMULO FERREIRA [1]
05/14/2018
09:00 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
 
JACKSON LIONS FC
RYAN MORRIS [1],
DAVID NIGRO [1],
WALTER CALDERON-BOTEO [2]
  4:0
TFP NEW JERSEY 05/12/2018
07:30 PM
JACKSON JUSTICE COMPLEX
 
EMPIRE UNITED   -:-
POSTPONED
SPORT CLUB PORTUG. 05/06/2018
03:00 PM
SOUTH WILLOW ROAD PARK
SA FAIRVIEW   0:1
FORFEIT
CLIFTON ELITE FC 05/05/2018
08:15 PM
BERRY LANE PARK
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
CHRIS KARCZ [3],
LUKASZ HAUSNER [1],
JAKUB GOLABEK [2],
MALKA KLEINTI [1],
PATRYK GRUCA [1]
  7:0
CONQUISTADOR FC 05/05/2018
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
TFP NEW JERSEY   0:9
FC MOTOWN
KENE EZE [1],
MICHAEL OLLA [6],
LUCAS TERCI [2]
05/03/2018
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
LUIS FELIPE LOPEZ CHAVEZ [1],
JORGE D ACOSTA-MAURY [2]
  3:2
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
THEODORE MACCONCHIE [2]
05/03/2018
08:30 PM
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR.
 
CLIFTON ELITE FC
ISIMOHI BELLO [1]
  1:1
TFP NEW JERSEY
JACK BRIERLEY [1]
04/29/2018
09:00 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
DANIEL CHRASHEWSKY [1],
WILLIAM BARTELS [1],
DOUGLAS JENSEN [1]
  3:1
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
ANDREW KUDRYK [1]
04/29/2018
12:30 PM
CENTRAL REGIONAL HS
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.   0:0
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC 04/27/2018
09:00 PM
IRONBOUND STADIUM
FC MOTOWN
SAM GEHMAN [1],
MAXIMILIANO GARCIA [1],
KENE EZE [1],
MARTIN LUKASCHIK [1],
LUCAS TERCI [2]
  6:4
VISTULA GARFIELD SC 04/25/2018
09:05 PM
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2
EMPIRE UNITED
MICHAEL TWIN CULLEN [1]
  1:5
CLIFTON ELITE FC
JONATHAN SANCHEZ [1],
STEVEN OCAMPOS [1],
JOSE LINAREZ [1],
ALI LAKHRIF [1],
ISIMOHI BELLO [1]
04/25/2018
09:00 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
CONQUISTADOR FC   1:0
FORFEIT
SA FAIRVIEW 04/25/2018
09:00 PM
CAVEN POINT
 
CLIFTON ELITE FC
AMINE ZAOUIA [2],
ALI LAKHRIF [1],
ISIMOHI BELLO [2]
  5:2
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
DAN LEWYCKY [2]
04/22/2018
07:00 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
EMPIRE UNITED
DANIEL BOFFA [1]
  1:1
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
GEORGE FAHOURY [1]
04/22/2018
12:00 PM
MILL POND PARK
SA FAIRVIEW   0:1
FORFEIT
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS 04/21/2018
08:15 PM
BERRY LANE PARK
VISTULA GARFIELD SC   4:7
JACKSON LIONS FC
BENJAMIN VERGARA [2],
RYAN MORRIS [1],
CHASE COVELLO [1],
DAVID NIGRO [2],
WALTER CALDERON-BOTEO [1]
04/21/2018
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
TFP NEW JERSEY
MARIN GJOCA FRASHERI [1],
PRINCE YEBOAH [1]
  2:3
EMPIRE UNITED
MICHAEL TWIN CULLEN [2],
ANDREW BREGNA [1]
04/19/2018
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
 
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC   1:0
FORFEIT
SA FAIRVIEW 04/15/2018
06:00 PM
TORPEY ATHLETIC COMPLEX
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS   1:0
FORFEIT
CONQUISTADOR FC 04/15/2018
12:00 PM
JAKE'S BRANCH COUNTY PARK
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
ROMULO FERREIRA [2]
  2:2
VISTULA GARFIELD SC 04/13/2018
09:00 PM
IRONBOUND STADIUM
FC MOTOWN
DILAVER DUKA [1],
MAXIMILIANO GARCIA [1],
MARCUS HACKETT [1],
JAMES GRECO [1],
LUCAS TERCI [2]
  6:2
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
JORGE AGUILAR [1],
SEAN MCALLISTER [1]
04/11/2018
09:05 PM
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2
 
CLIFTON ELITE FC
AMINE ZAOUIA [1],
ALI LAKHRIF [1]
  2:7
FC MOTOWN
KENE EZE [1],
MARTIN LUKASCHIK [1],
MICHAEL OLLA [2],
LUCAS TERCI [3]
04/08/2018
09:00 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
CONQUISTADOR FC
KEVIN ZALEWSKI [1],
TOMMY LOBBEN [1]
  2:2
TFP NEW JERSEY
YANNICK KABINDA DIESE [1],
EDMUND ADDISON [1]
04/08/2018
07:15 PM
CAVEN POINT
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
RIGERT KORBI [2]
  2:1
EMPIRE UNITED
DEVON NEWTON [1]
04/07/2018
08:30 PM
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR.
VISTULA GARFIELD SC   1:0
FORFEIT
SA FAIRVIEW 04/07/2018
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
JACKSON LIONS FC
RYAN MORRIS [2],
DOUGLAS SILVA [2],
CHASE COVELLO [1]
  5:1
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
DOUGLAS JENSEN [1]
04/07/2018
07:30 PM
JACKSON JUSTICE COMPLEX
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
CHRIS MORENO [1],
LUIS IRIGOYEN-GADEA [1],
BRYAN MORENO CARDENAS [1]
  3:2
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
MYKOLA KUCYNA [1],
PETER LUCE [1]
04/06/2018
09:00 PM
IRONBOUND STADIUM
 
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
DIEGO CERON [1]
  1:0
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC 03/29/2018
08:30 PM
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR.
 
JACKSON LIONS FC
CHRISTOPHER KATONA [2]
  2:0
SPORT CLUB PORTUG. 12/01/2017
08:00 PM
JACKSON JUSTICE COMPLEX
FC MOTOWN
SAM GEHMAN [1],
NELSON BECERRA [1],
EMERSON LAWRENCE [1],
KENE EZE [1],
MARCUS HACKETT [1],
JAMES GRECO [1],
JOAQUIN ESCUDERO [1],
CARSON PRYOR [1],
LUCAS TERCI [1]
  9:1
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
FRANKLIN CASTELLANOS [1]
11/28/2017
09:10 PM
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2
 
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
CHRIS KARCZ [2],
SEBASTIAN GOSTYNSKI [1]
  3:4
CLIFTON ELITE FC
LUIS BEJARANO [1],
JOSHUA BRIGGS [1],
ISIMOHI BELLO [1],
OLIVER DYSON [1]
11/18/2017
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
FC MOTOWN
ANTHONY FERRER [1],
KENE EZE [1],
JEAN PIERRE CONGOLINO [2],
JAMES GRECO [1],
CARSON PRYOR [2],
MICHAEL OLLA [1]
  5:0
SA FAIRVIEW 11/17/2017
09:00 PM
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2
TFP NEW JERSEY
SEVAG KHERLOPIAN [1],
CHARLIE O\'CONNELL [1],
JACK BRIERLEY [1],
EMILIO CASTILLO [1]
  4:1
SA FAIRVIEW
DANYLO VARSYLIEV [1]
11/16/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
CONQUISTADOR FC
FRANCO GAMERO [1]
  1:3
FC MOTOWN
KENE EZE [1],
MICHAEL OLLA [1],
LUCAS TERCI [1]
11/15/2017
08:45 PM
CAVEN POINT
 
SA FAIRVIEW
DJAM RONALD [1],
CAIN MENDEZ [2]
  3:12
JACKSON LIONS FC
CHRISTOPHER KATONA [6],
DAVID NIGRO [3],
WALTER CALDERON-BOTEO [3]
11/11/2017
08:15 PM
BERRY LANE PARK
VISTULA GARFIELD SC   3:3
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
MARCUS ALVARADO [1],
JUNIOR VILLAMIZER [2]
11/11/2017
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
TFP NEW JERSEY
ATAY YILMAZ [1],
KEMAL GUREL [1]
  2:0
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC 11/09/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
CONQUISTADOR FC
NICHOLAS GKIONIS [1],
MICHAEL BENNETT [1]
  2:0
EMPIRE UNITED 11/08/2017
08:45 PM
CAVEN POINT
 
CONQUISTADOR FC   2:8
JACKSON LIONS FC
RYAN MORRIS [1],
CHRISTOPHER KATONA [4],
DAVID NIGRO [1],
WALTER CALDERON-BOTEO [2]
11/01/2017
08:45 PM
CAVEN POINT
 
CLIFTON ELITE FC
KEVIN CUEVA [1],
ALI LAKHRIF [1],
ISIMOHI BELLO [3]
  5:4
JACKSON LIONS FC
DANIEL PIZZIMENTI [1],
DAVID NIGRO [3]
10/29/2017
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
SA FAIRVIEW
BRAYAN SANCHEZ [1],
MYRON GARZA [2],
HECTOR DURAN [1]
  4:7
EMPIRE UNITED
CORON TWIN SHORT [1],
MUSA SACKOON [1],
ZACHARY ROSENBERG [2],
DANIEL BOFFA [1],
KAZARIA THROUGHT [2]
10/28/2017
08:15 PM
BERRY LANE PARK
FC MOTOWN
DRITAN SELA [3],
LEUTRIM SAITI [1],
KYLE GURRIERI [1]
  5:1
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
JUNIOR VILLAMIZER [1]
10/26/2017
09:05 PM
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2
TFP NEW JERSEY
ATAY YILMAZ [2],
CHARLIE O\'CONNELL [1]
  3:1
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
ROMULO FERREIRA [1]
10/26/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
CHRIS KARCZ [1]
  1:2
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
JORGE AGUILAR [1],
PHILLIP OLLA [1]
10/25/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
CONQUISTADOR FC
STEPHAN DUNBAR [1],
FERNAND GRISALES [1]
  2:1
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
PETER LUCE [1]
10/25/2017
08:45 PM
CAVEN POINT
 
JACKSON LIONS FC
JACOB RUBINSTEIN [1]
  1:3
FC MOTOWN
DRITAN SELA [2],
CARSON PRYOR [1]
10/22/2017
07:00 PM
JACKSON JUSTICE COMPLEX
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC   1:0
FORFEIT
TFP NEW JERSEY 10/22/2017
06:00 PM
TORPEY ATHLETIC COMPLEX
EMPIRE UNITED
ROBERT CAMPOS [1],
JONATHAN BURD [1],
MUSA SACKOON [1],
KAZARIA THROUGHT [1]
  4:3
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
CHRIS KARCZ [2],
CHRISTOPHER KONDRATOWICZ [1]
10/22/2017
12:00 PM
MILL POND PARK
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS   0:3
CLIFTON ELITE FC
ALI LAKHRIF [1],
ALEJANDRO DIANES [2]
10/22/2017
12:00 PM
JAKE'S BRANCH COUNTY PARK
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.   0:1
CONQUISTADOR FC
STEPHAN DUNBAR [1]
10/20/2017
09:00 PM
IRONBOUND STADIUM
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
GONZALO DAPIA [1],
JORGE AGUILAR [1],
SEAN MCALLISTER [1]
  3:2
SA FAIRVIEW
EDGAR ARGUETA [1],
DANYLO VARSYLIEV [1]
10/19/2017
09:05 PM
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR.
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
MARCIN KASICA [1],
JAKUB GOLABEK [2]
  3:2
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
HAMILTON SOTELO [2]
10/18/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
 
CLIFTON ELITE FC
BRENDAN GUZMAN [1]
  1:1
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
MAURICIO LOPEZ [1]
10/15/2017
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
SA FAIRVIEW   3:4
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
ROMULO FERREIRA [2],
LUIS IRIGOYEN-GADEA [1],
JAMES AWOSOLA [1]
10/14/2017
08:20 PM
BERRY LANE PARK
EMPIRE UNITED
OWEN AMSTER [1],
JOHN MARTIN [1],
ROBERT CAMPOS [1]
  3:3
JACKSON LIONS FC
BENJAMIN VERGARA [1],
RAFAEL VERGARA [1],
DAVID NIGRO [1]
10/14/2017
02:00 PM
SOUTH WILLOW ROAD PARK
FC MOTOWN
DRITAN SELA [2],
CHRISTOPHER RIORDAN [1]
  3:0
EMPIRE UNITED 10/12/2017
09:05 PM
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2
TFP NEW JERSEY   1:3
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
MOISES INIGUEZ-FLORES [1],
CLAYTON GASHLIN [1],
EMERSON OSORTO [1]
10/12/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
 
CLIFTON ELITE FC
JOSE AREVALO [1],
ISIMOHI BELLO [3]
  4:2
CONQUISTADOR FC
NICHOLAS GKIONIS [1],
STEVEN KEKER [1]
10/08/2017
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
HAMILTON SOTELO [1]
  1:2
EMPIRE UNITED
JAMES REILLY [1],
CHRISTOPHER NOEL [1]
10/08/2017
06:00 PM
TORPEY ATHLETIC COMPLEX
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS   0:1
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
ADRIAN MAYORCA MORALES [1]
10/08/2017
12:00 PM
JAKE'S BRANCH COUNTY PARK
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
SHARRIEFF ALI [1],
JORGE ROMERO [1],
DANIEL HERNANDEZ [1]
  3:1
JACKSON LIONS FC
CHRISTOPHER KATONA [1]
10/07/2017
08:30 PM
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR.
FC MOTOWN
DRITAN SELA [1],
MATTHEW NIGRO [1],
KENE EZE [2],
MARCUS HACKETT [1],
JAMES GRECO [1],
LEUTRIM SAITI [1]
  7:3
CLIFTON ELITE FC
JOSE AREVALO [1],
ALI LAKHRIF [1],
ISIMOHI BELLO [1]
10/05/2017
09:20 PM
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2
TFP NEW JERSEY
KEMAL GUREL [1],
JACK BRIERLEY [2]
  3:4
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
CHRIS KARCZ [1],
NICCOSLO BALL KINGSTON [1],
JAKUB GOLABEK [1],
SEBASTIAN GOSTYNSKI [1]
10/05/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
CONQUISTADOR FC
NICHOLAS GKIONIS [1],
STEVEN KEKER [1]
  2:4
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
MARCIN KASICA [1],
CHRIS KARCZ [3]
10/03/2017
08:45 PM
CAVEN POINT
 
CLIFTON ELITE FC   1:0
FORFEIT
SA FAIRVIEW 10/01/2017
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
THEODORE MACCONCHIE [1],
ALEXANDER STERGIOU [1]
  2:2
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
JORGE AGUILAR [1],
JHONATAN ORELLENA [1]
10/01/2017
12:00 PM
JAKE'S BRANCH COUNTY PARK
JACKSON LIONS FC   0:1
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
HAMILTON SOTELO [1]
09/30/2017
07:30 PM
JACKSON JUSTICE COMPLEX
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
ALEX BRITO [2],
BENJAMIM JORDAN [1]
  3:1
EMPIRE UNITED
DOMINIC PAOLELLA [1]
09/29/2017
09:00 PM
IRONBOUND STADIUM
FC MOTOWN   4:3
TFP NEW JERSEY
CARSON FRANCIS [1],
JULIAN RAMIREZ [1],
JACK BRIERLEY [1]
09/28/2017
09:10 PM
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2
 
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC
ERICK SOLIS [1],
HAMILTON SOTELO [1]
  2:1
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
JUNIOR VILLAMIZER [1]
09/24/2017
06:00 PM
TORPEY ATHLETIC COMPLEX
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
BRENDAN HUGHES [1]
  1:2
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
ROMULO FERREIRA [1],
CHRIS MORENO [1]
09/23/2017
08:30 PM
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR.
SA FAIRVIEW
HECTOR DURAN [1],
MALIK STEWART [1]
  2:4
CONQUISTADOR FC
FRANCO GAMERO [3],
KEVIN ZALEWSKI [1]
09/23/2017
08:15 PM
BERRY LANE PARK
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
CHRIS KARCZ [3],
NICCOSLO BALL KINGSTON [1],
JAKUB GOLABEK [1]
  5:9
FC MOTOWN
DRITAN SELA [3],
NELSON BECERRA [1],
MAXIMILIANO GARCIA [1],
MARKEZ ZALLA [3],
ANDRES ANGELES [1]
09/23/2017
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
TFP NEW JERSEY
BYRAN ABDOUL DIA [1]
  1:5
CLIFTON ELITE FC
JOSE LINAREZ [2],
ALI LAKHRIF [2],
JORGE ZERNA [1]
09/21/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
 
CLIFTON ELITE FC
ALI LAKHRIF [1]
  1:1
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
CHRIS KARCZ [1]
09/17/2017
07:30 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC   0:1
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
LUIS FELIPE LOPEZ CHAVEZ [1]
09/17/2017
06:00 PM
TORPEY ATHLETIC COMPLEX
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS
THEODORE MACCONCHIE [1],
MOISES INIGUEZ-FLORES [3],
JUNIOR VILLAMIZER [1]
  5:0
EMPIRE UNITED 09/17/2017
12:00 PM
JAKE'S BRANCH COUNTY PARK
SA FAIRVIEW
HECTOR DURAN [3],
QUINTERO DIEGO [1],
CAIN MENDEZ [1]
  5:2
TFP NEW JERSEY
CARSON FRANCIS [1],
JULIAN RAMIREZ [1]
09/16/2017
08:15 PM
BERRY LANE PARK
SPORT CLUB PORTUG.
CHRIS MORENO [1],
ADRIAN MAYORCA MORALES [1]
  2:3
JACKSON LIONS FC
CHRISTOPHER KATONA [3]
09/15/2017
09:00 PM
IRONBOUND STADIUM
FC MOTOWN
DRITAN SELA [1],
MAXIMILIANO GARCIA [1],
MARKEZ ZALLA [2]
  4:1
CONQUISTADOR FC
KEVIN ZALEWSKI [1]
09/13/2017
09:10 PM
CENTRAL PARK - TURF FIELD #2
 
TFP NEW JERSEY   0:1
CONQUISTADOR FC
FRANCO GAMERO [1]
09/10/2017
07:00 PM
CAVEN POINT
UKRAINIAN SITCH SC   0:0
SPORT CLUB PORTUG. 09/10/2017
06:00 PM
TORPEY ATHLETIC COMPLEX
EMPIRE UNITED
DANIEL BOFFA [1]
  1:1
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC
DANIEL HERNANDEZ [1]
09/10/2017
12:00 PM
MILL POND PARK
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JUNIORS   0:4
JACKSON LIONS FC
RYAN MORRIS [1],
CHRISTOPHER KATONA [3]
09/10/2017
12:00 PM
JAKE'S BRANCH COUNTY PARK
SA FAIRVIEW
ABOUBACAR KABA [1]
  1:5
VISTULA GARFIELD SC
CHRIS KARCZ [1],
MICHAEL FELIX [1],
JAKUB GOLABEK [1],
PAWEL KONDRATOWICZ [2]
09/09/2017
08:00 PM
LAUREL HILL COUNTY PARK