Division: SEMIPRO DIVISION  Show current week  View Full Schedule  Print Full Schedule
 
 Seasons: 93/94 |  94/95 |  95/96 |  96/97 |  97/98 |  98/99 |  99/00 |  00/01 |  01/02 |  02/03 |  03/04 |  04/05 |  05/06 |  06/07 |  07/08 | 
 08/09 |  09/10 |  10/11 |  11/12 |  12/13 |  13/14 |  14/15 |  15/16 |  16/17 |  17/18 | 
 
 
CLIFTON STALLIONS UNION   -:-
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS 11/19/2017
03:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS   -:-
HUDSON FC 11/19/2017
01:00 PM
WILLIS FIELD
NJ KNIGHTS FC   -:-
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC RESERVES 11/19/2017
11:00 AM
WEEHAWKEN WATERFRONT PARK
GOOD STUFF ATHLETICO   -:-
USTA OF SOUTH JERSEY 11/19/2017
10:00 AM
FRIENDSHIP FIELDS
EMPIRE UNITED SP   -:-
CLUB AZORES 11/19/2017
09:30 AM
MILL POND PARK
MEADOWLANDS FC   -:-
POLONIA WALLINGTON SC PANTHERS 11/19/2017
08:00 AM
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD
 
CLIFTON STALLIONS UNION   -:-
POLONIA WALLINGTON SC PANTHERS 11/12/2017
03:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
GOOD STUFF ATHLETICO   -:-
EMPIRE UNITED SP 11/12/2017
10:00 AM
FRIENDSHIP FIELDS
HUDSON FC   -:-
MEADOWLANDS FC 11/12/2017
09:30 AM
VETERANS STADIUM BAYONNE
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS   -:-
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS 11/12/2017
09:30 AM
DENNING PARK
USTA OF SOUTH JERSEY   -:-
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC RESERVES 11/12/2017
09:15 AM
WESLEY BISHOP FIELD
CLUB AZORES   -:-
NJ KNIGHTS FC 11/11/2017
08:00 PM
HARVEY FIELD
 
POLONIA WALLINGTON SC PANTHERS   -:-
EMPIRE UNITED SP 10/29/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
CLIFTON STALLIONS UNION   -:-
NJ KNIGHTS FC 10/29/2017
04:30 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS   -:-
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC RESERVES 10/29/2017
01:00 PM
WILLIS FIELD
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS   -:-
CLUB AZORES 10/29/2017
09:30 AM
DENNING PARK
HUDSON FC   -:-
GOOD STUFF ATHLETICO 10/29/2017
09:30 AM
VETERANS STADIUM BAYONNE
MEADOWLANDS FC   -:-
USTA OF SOUTH JERSEY 10/29/2017
08:00 AM
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD
 
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS   -:-
CLIFTON STALLIONS UNION 10/22/2017
01:00 PM
WILLIS FIELD
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC RESERVES   -:-
CLUB AZORES 10/22/2017
11:00 AM
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR.
NJ KNIGHTS FC   -:-
GOOD STUFF ATHLETICO 10/22/2017
11:00 AM
WEEHAWKEN WATERFRONT PARK
EMPIRE UNITED SP   -:-
USTA OF SOUTH JERSEY 10/22/2017
09:30 AM
MILL POND PARK
POLONIA WALLINGTON SC PANTHERS   -:-
HUDSON FC 10/22/2017
09:30 AM
VETERANS STADIUM BAYONNE
MEADOWLANDS FC   -:-
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS 10/22/2017
08:00 AM
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD
 
POLONIA WALLINGTON SC PANTHERS   -:-
POSTPONED
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS 10/15/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
CLIFTON STALLIONS UNION
ANTHONY SANCHEZ [1],
MATTHEW GUTIERREZ [1],
DANIEL HERRERA [1]
  3:0
MEADOWLANDS FC 10/15/2017
03:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
ANDRES LOPEZ [1],
CHRIS LOPEZ [3],
JOSE PENA [1],
OSCAR CUBIAS [2]
  7:0
HUDSON FC 10/15/2017
09:30 AM
DENNING PARK
USTA OF SOUTH JERSEY   -:-
POSTPONED
NJ KNIGHTS FC 10/15/2017
09:15 AM
WESLEY BISHOP FIELD
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC RESERVES
MARCO BERNARDO [1]
  1:2
EMPIRE UNITED SP
JONATHAN BURD [2]
10/15/2017
09:00 AM
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR.
CLUB AZORES   1:0
FORFEIT
GOOD STUFF ATHLETICO 10/14/2017
08:00 PM
HARVEY FIELD
 
EMPIRE UNITED SP   1:0
FORFEIT
NJ KNIGHTS FC 10/08/2017
02:00 PM
SOUTH WILLOW ROAD PARK
GOOD STUFF ATHLETICO   0:0
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC RESERVES 10/08/2017
10:00 AM
ROBBINSVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
HUDSON FC   0:2
CLIFTON STALLIONS UNION
JUSTIN OLAYA [1],
DANIEL HERRERA [1]
10/08/2017
09:30 AM
VETERANS STADIUM BAYONNE
USTA OF SOUTH JERSEY
BARIS USLU [1],
CARLOS RUTHNER [1],
HALIL AYDIN [1],
EMRE KASIK [1]
  4:4
CLUB AZORES
GIOVANNI ESPOSITO [1],
JONATHAN HENRIQUES [3]
10/08/2017
09:15 AM
WESLEY BISHOP FIELD
MEADOWLANDS FC
RIGERT KORBI [1]
  1:2
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS
JONATHAN WATERS [1],
LUIS G MARIN-MIRANDA [1]
10/08/2017
08:00 AM
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD
POLONIA WALLINGTON SC PANTHERS
THOMAS SZUMILO [1],
BART STOLARCZYK [1]
  2:3
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
OSCAR CUBIAS [2],
BRAHYAN TABARES [1]
10/06/2017
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
 
CLIFTON STALLIONS UNION
CRISTIAN VILLANUEVA-CAVERO [1],
WILLIAM ESCOBAR [1]
  2:5
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS
JONATHAN WATERS [1],
ROBERT IGLESIAS [1],
ROBERTO MENENDEZ [1],
WILSON CARANGUI [1],
LUIS G MARIN-MIRANDA [1]
10/01/2017
03:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
GOOD STUFF ATHLETICO   1:0
FORFEIT
NJ KNIGHTS FC 10/01/2017
10:00 AM
FRIENDSHIP FIELDS
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
CHRIS LOPEZ [1],
OSCAR CUBIAS [1],
JOBDWIN ROSARIO [1]
  3:1
MEADOWLANDS FC
PHILLIP OLLA [1]
10/01/2017
09:30 AM
DENNING PARK
HUDSON FC
OMAR ENGLISH [1],
JOSE EFRAIN RUIZ [1]
  2:3
POLONIA WALLINGTON SC PANTHERS
PAWEL KASICA [1],
PAWEL WOJDYLA [1],
SEBASTIAN ROJEK [1]
10/01/2017
09:25 AM
VETERANS STADIUM BAYONNE
USTA OF SOUTH JERSEY
BARIS USLU [1],
TURGUT KILICOGLU [2],
ALI GOCMEZ [1],
WILLIAMS S ROTHWELL [1],
MEHMET ULA [1]
  6:6
EMPIRE UNITED SP
DOMINIC PAOLELLA [1],
CORON TWIN SHORT [1],
BRIAN GONEDES [1],
ANDREW BREGNA [2],
JONATHAN BURD [1]
10/01/2017
09:15 AM
WESLEY BISHOP FIELD
CLUB AZORES
RUI DA SILVA [1],
RENAN LOPES [1],
LUIS LANDIM [1],
BOBBY C RODRIGUES [2]
  5:0
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC RESERVES 09/30/2017
08:00 PM
HARVEY FIELD
 
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS
MAX BRODARZON [2]
  2:2
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
RONY DIAZ PERICO [1],
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ VIANA [1]
09/24/2017
07:05 PM
WILLIS FIELD
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC RESERVES
MARCO BERNARDO [1]
  1:3
USTA OF SOUTH JERSEY
CHRIS AMATO [2],
TURGUT KILICOGLU [1]
09/24/2017
01:30 PM
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR.
POLONIA WALLINGTON SC PANTHERS
ROBERT CZOVEK [1]
  1:1
CLIFTON STALLIONS UNION
JOSE CALIXTO [1]
09/24/2017
01:00 PM
ATHENIA COMPLEX
EMPIRE UNITED SP   1:0
FORFEIT
GOOD STUFF ATHLETICO 09/24/2017
09:30 AM
MILL POND PARK
NJ KNIGHTS FC   2:9
CLUB AZORES
RUI DA SILVA [4],
LUIS LANDIM [1],
RUBEN CORDEIRO [1],
JOAO DA SILVA ALVES [2],
BOBBY C RODRIGUES [1]
09/24/2017
09:00 AM
HARVEY FIELD
MEADOWLANDS FC
VALENTINO DI LORENZO [3],
JONATHAN ORDONEZ [2]
  5:1
HUDSON FC
JONATHAN PAZ [1]
09/24/2017
08:00 AM
KANE STADIUM
 
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC RESERVES
DICKSON FERNANDEZ [1],
MARCO BERNARDO [1],
LUIS TEJADA [1]
  3:0
NJ KNIGHTS FC 09/17/2017
08:30 PM
LYNDHURST RECREATION CTR.
POLONIA WALLINGTON SC PANTHERS
PAWEL KASICA [1],
ZBIGNIEW PUZIO [1],
MARIUSZ ZAK [1],
KRZYSTOF OSIECKI [1]
  4:3
MEADOWLANDS FC
VALENTINO DI LORENZO [2],
JONATHAN ORDONEZ [1]
09/17/2017
07:00 PM
KANE STADIUM
HUDSON FC
FRANCESCO CIMA [1]
  1:4
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS
ROBERT IGLESIAS [1],
MAX BRODARZON [2],
WILSON CARANGUI [1]
09/17/2017
12:00 PM
BERRY LANE PARK
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
OSMAN DIAZ [1],
CARLOS RUIZ [1]
  2:3
CLIFTON STALLIONS UNION
CRIS UGARTE [1],
JUSTIN OLAYA [1],
JOSE CALIXTO [1]
09/17/2017
09:30 AM
DENNING PARK
USTA OF SOUTH JERSEY
TURGUT KILICOGLU [3]
  3:1
GOOD STUFF ATHLETICO
DANIEL VERDEL [1]
09/17/2017
09:15 AM
WESLEY BISHOP FIELD
CLUB AZORES
GIOVANNI ESPOSITO [1],
RENAN LOPES [1],
JOAO DA SILVA ALVES [1]
  3:2
EMPIRE UNITED SP
COLLIN GUMBINER [1],
DANIEL GIRALDO [1]
09/16/2017
08:00 PM
HARVEY FIELD
 
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS
MICHAEL VALLE [1],
WILSON CARANGUI [1]
  2:2
POLONIA WALLINGTON SC PANTHERS
ALBERT DUL [2]
09/10/2017
03:00 PM
WILLIS FIELD
GOOD STUFF ATHLETICO
MARIO CARUSO [1],
DANIEL VERDEL [1]
  2:1
CLUB AZORES
FABIO CABRAL [1]
09/10/2017
10:00 AM
FRIENDSHIP FIELDS
HUDSON FC
MAZIN ALMUDARES [1]
  1:3
ENGLEWOOD RED DEVILS
JOBDWIN ROSARIO [3]
09/10/2017
10:00 AM
VETERANS STADIUM BAYONNE
NJ KNIGHTS FC
NUNO SANTOS [1]
  1:5
USTA OF SOUTH JERSEY
CHRIS AMATO [2],
BARIS USLU [2],
ALI GOCMEZ [1]
09/10/2017
10:00 AM
WEEHAWKEN WATERFRONT PARK
EMPIRE UNITED SP
RAYMOND HORNE [1],
JARED TALBOT [1],
NIMA RAHIMI [1],
ZACHARY ROSENBERG [1]
  4:2
NORTH JERSEY ALLIANCE FC RESERVES
JORGE AGUILAR [1],
MARCO BERNARDO [1]
09/10/2017
09:30 AM
MILL POND PARK
MEADOWLANDS FC
VALENTINO DI LORENZO [2]
  2:1
CLIFTON STALLIONS UNION
BRIAN PARIONA [1]
09/10/2017
08:00 AM
LAUREL HILL PARK - TURF FIELD