Division: B NORTH DIVISION  Show current week  View Full Schedule  Print Full Schedule
 
 Seasons: 93/94 |  94/95 |  95/96 |  96/97 |  97/98 |  98/99 |  99/00 |  00/01 |  01/02 |  02/03 |  03/04 |  04/05 |  05/06 |  06/07 |  07/08 | 
 08/09 |  09/10 |  10/11 |  11/12 |  12/13 |  13/14 |  14/15 |  15/16 |  16/17 |  17/18 | 
 
 
KARPATHOS UNITED FC   5:0
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY 05/20/2018
09:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
PASCACK UNITED FC   0:0
ADIGHA F.C. 05/20/2018
12:00 PM
MARK LANE FIELD
SHEFFIELD CREW   -:-
POSTPONED
MILFORD FC 05/20/2018
09:00 AM
CHUBB PARK
 
PASCACK UNITED FC
ANDREW KIRSHTEYN [1],
JUAN RIVERA [2],
NICHOLAS BRANCATO [1]
  4:1
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY
JOHN SPADARO [1]
05/13/2018
10:00 AM
MARK LANE FIELD
SHEFFIELD CREW
MICHAEL MOLBURY [1],
RUAIRI LYNCH [1],
STUART D CAMPBELL [3]
  6:0
KARPATHOS UNITED FC 05/13/2018
09:00 AM
CHUBB PARK
MILFORD FC   0:0
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY 05/08/2018
08:00 PM
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 
KARPATHOS UNITED FC   2:2
MILFORD FC
CESAR TORRES [2]
05/06/2018
05:00 PM
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY   0:2
PASCACK UNITED FC
AUSTIN CLEMENTE [1],
LUKE GIEGERICH [1]
05/06/2018
05:00 PM
HARVEY FIELD
SHEFFIELD CREW
MICHAEL MOLBURY [1],
BRENDAN KALINOWSKI [2],
BRIAN BAUER [1],
RUAIRI LYNCH [1]
  5:2
ADIGHA F.C. 05/06/2018
09:00 AM
CHUBB PARK
 
ADIGHA F.C.
OUBAI ANDAR [1],
OMAR MUHAJER [1],
NASEEM KASHOGA [2]
  4:0
KARPATHOS UNITED FC 04/29/2018
04:00 PM
BARBOUR POND FIELD
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY   0:1
FORFEIT
MILFORD FC 04/29/2018
03:00 PM
HARVEY FIELD
PASCACK UNITED FC
LUCAS TASCI [1],
KENNETH MCGLONE [2],
ANDREW KIRSHTEYN [2],
JOHN TATEOSSIAN [1],
SANTIAGO GARZON RODRIGUEZ [1]
  7:0
SHEFFIELD CREW 04/29/2018
12:00 PM
MARK LANE FIELD
 
ADIGHA F.C.
OMAR MUHAJER [1]
  1:7
MILFORD FC
DEREK KERR [2],
KEVIN GRAMATA [1],
CHRISTOPHER VULCZ [1],
MATTHEW VULCZ [1],
CHRISTOPHER NAVARRO [1],
CESAR TORRES [1]
04/22/2018
04:05 PM
BARBOUR POND FIELD
KARPATHOS UNITED FC   0:1
FORFEIT
PASCACK UNITED FC 04/22/2018
01:00 PM
MARK LANE FIELD
SHEFFIELD CREW
BRENDAN KALINOWSKI [1],
RUAIRI LYNCH [1]
  2:1
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY
COELHO ANTHONY [1]
04/22/2018
09:00 AM
CHUBB PARK
 
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY   -:-
POSTPONED
ADIGHA F.C. 04/15/2018
05:00 PM
RIVERSIDE COUNTY PARK - NO. ARLINGTON
PASCACK UNITED FC
LUCAS TASCI [1],
LUKE GIEGERICH [1],
ANDREW KIRSHTEYN [1],
GREGORY CAMINNECI [1],
SANTIAGO GARZON RODRIGUEZ [2]
  6:3
MILFORD FC
TODD SANTONACITA [1],
WILSON BORJAS [1],
CESAR TORRES [1]
04/15/2018
12:00 PM
MARK LANE FIELD
SHEFFIELD CREW
STUART YOUNGS [1],
STEFAN COLIN MARTIN [1]
  2:1
KARPATHOS UNITED FC
EMMANUEL MANOLIOS [1]
04/15/2018
09:00 AM
CHUBB PARK
 
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY   -:-
POSTPONED
KARPATHOS UNITED FC 04/08/2018
07:00 PM
HARVEY FIELD
PASCACK UNITED FC
LUCAS TASCI [2],
ERIC CHRISTIANSEN [1],
ANDREW KIRSHTEYN [3]
  6:4
ADIGHA F.C.
OMAR MUHAJER [1],
MAHER KASHOQA [3]
04/08/2018
12:05 PM
MARK LANE FIELD
SHEFFIELD CREW   -:-
POSTPONED
MILFORD FC 04/08/2018
09:00 AM
CHUBB PARK
 
ADIGHA F.C.
OMAR MUHAJER [2],
MAHER KASHOQA [1]
  3:4
SHEFFIELD CREW
ANTHONY HASSETT [2],
BRENDAN KALINOWSKI [1],
LADUCA MATTHEW [1]
12/03/2017
03:00 PM
BARBOUR POND FIELD
KARPATHOS UNITED FC   1:1
MILFORD FC
CHRISTOPHER NAVARRO [1]
12/03/2017
10:30 AM
SPORTFRIENDS OVAL
 
KARPATHOS UNITED FC   -:-
POSTPONED
ADIGHA F.C. 11/19/2017
02:00 PM
KENNEDY FIELD, LODI
SHEFFIELD CREW
BRENDAN KALINOWSKI [2]
  2:2
PASCACK UNITED FC
LUCAS TASCI [1],
CHRIS CONTI [1]
11/19/2017
09:00 AM
CHUBB PARK
 
ADIGHA F.C.
OUBAI ANDAR [2]
  2:3
MILFORD FC
TODD SANTONACITA [1],
CHRISTOPHER NAVARRO [1],
ARIEL SLONIM [1]
11/12/2017
05:30 PM
BARBOUR POND FIELD
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY
CHEMIN LEONIDES [1],
MIKE VAZQUEZ [1]
  2:2
SHEFFIELD CREW
LANCE HOFFMAN [1],
BRENDAN KALINOWSKI [1]
11/12/2017
03:00 PM
HARVEY FIELD
PASCACK UNITED FC
CHRIS LANZILOTTI [1]
  1:2
KARPATHOS UNITED FC 11/12/2017
09:00 AM
MARK LANE FIELD
 
ADIGHA F.C.   -:-
POSTPONED
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/29/2017
05:30 PM
BARBOUR POND FIELD
KARPATHOS UNITED FC   -:-
POSTPONED
SHEFFIELD CREW 10/29/2017
02:00 PM
KENNEDY FIELD, LODI
MILFORD FC
DEREK KERR [2],
RANDY SORENSEN [1],
CHRISTOPHER VULCZ [1]
  4:2
PASCACK UNITED FC
LUCAS TASCI [1],
KENNETH MCGLONE [1]
10/29/2017
09:00 AM
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 
ADIGHA F.C.
NASEEM KASHOGA [1]
  1:4
PASCACK UNITED FC
CHRIS CONTI [1],
KENNETH MCGLONE [2],
SANTIAGO GARZON RODRIGUEZ [1]
10/15/2017
05:35 PM
BARBOUR POND FIELD
KARPATHOS UNITED FC
EMMANUEL NISSIRIOS [3],
GEORGIOS MIHALOS [1],
NICHOLAS SPYROPOULOS [1]
  5:2
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY
RICHARD GALINDO [1],
JOHN SPADARO [1]
10/15/2017
02:00 PM
KENNEDY FIELD, LODI
MILFORD FC
CHRISTOPHER NAVARRO [1]
  1:2
SHEFFIELD CREW
STUART YOUNGS [1],
CARPENTIER VINCENT [1]
10/15/2017
08:00 AM
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY
KEVIN CORDOVA [1],
COELHO ANTHONY [1]
  2:3
PASCACK UNITED FC
LUCAS TASCI [1],
ANDREW KIRSHTEYN [1],
JUAN RIVERA [1]
10/08/2017
03:00 PM
HARVEY FIELD
MILFORD FC
KEVIN GRAMATA [1],
MATTHEW VULCZ [1],
ANDREW WEST [1]
  3:2
KARPATHOS UNITED FC 10/08/2017
09:00 AM
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHEFFIELD CREW
RUAIRI LYNCH [1]
  1:2
ADIGHA F.C.
MAHER KASHOQA [2]
10/08/2017
09:00 AM
CHUBB PARK
 
ADIGHA F.C.
MAHER KASHOQA [1]
  1:5
KARPATHOS UNITED FC
EMMANUEL NISSIRIOS [4],
PANAYIOTI LOGOTHETIS [1]
10/01/2017
03:00 PM
ROE STREET FIELD
PASCACK UNITED FC
AUSTIN CLEMENTE [1],
LUKE GIEGERICH [1],
ANDREW KIRSHTEYN [2]
  4:4
SHEFFIELD CREW
STUART YOUNGS [1],
BRENDAN KALINOWSKI [2],
LADUCA MATTHEW [1]
10/01/2017
10:00 AM
MARK LANE FIELD
MILFORD FC
DEREK KERR [1],
MATTHEW VULCZ [1]
  2:2
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY
RICHARD GALINDO [1],
JOHN SPADARO [1]
10/01/2017
08:00 AM
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY
KEVIN CORDOVA [1],
JOHN SPADARO [2]
  3:2
SHEFFIELD CREW
ANTONINO INTILI [1],
LANCE HOFFMAN [1]
09/24/2017
04:30 PM
CHUBB PARK
KARPATHOS UNITED FC
NICHOLAS NISSIRIOS [1],
PANAYIOTI LOGOTHETIS [2]
  3:3
PASCACK UNITED FC
ANDREW KIRSHTEYN [2],
JUAN RIVERA [1]
09/24/2017
09:00 AM
MARK LANE FIELD
MILFORD FC
LEONARD PIKAARD [1]
  1:0
ADIGHA F.C. 09/24/2017
08:00 AM
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 
ADIGHA F.C.
RIBHE HUZIEN [1]
  1:5
BENFICA SOCCER ACADEMY
CHEMIN LEONIDES [2],
JOHN SPADARO [3]
09/17/2017
03:00 PM
ROE STREET FIELD
MILFORD FC
DEREK KERR [1],
MATTHEW VULCZ [1]
  2:4
PASCACK UNITED FC
LUKE GIEGERICH [1],
ANDREW KIRSHTEYN [1],
JUAN RIVERA [1],
ANDREW KEARNEY [1]
09/17/2017
09:00 AM
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL