Division: A NORTH DIVISION  Show current week  View Full Schedule  Print Full Schedule
 
 Seasons: 93/94 |  94/95 |  95/96 |  96/97 |  97/98 |  98/99 |  99/00 |  00/01 |  01/02 |  02/03 |  03/04 |  04/05 |  05/06 |  06/07 |  07/08 | 
 08/09 |  09/10 |  10/11 |  11/12 |  12/13 |  13/14 |  14/15 |  15/16 |  16/17 |  17/18 | 
 
 
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES   0:5
ROMA SC
MIGUEL GARCIA [1],
LEE BARNARD [2],
OLUMUYIWA AUDU [1],
ANTHONY RIEDER [1]
06/02/2018
07:30 PM
WILLIS FIELD
 
FC MACEDONIA
DRAGAN NAUMOSKI [1]
  1:6
ROMA SC
ROBERT HURL [2],
WILLIAM FROSONI [1],
LEE BARNARD [1],
LAURENCE SMITH [1],
LIAM ROCHE [1]
05/20/2018
10:00 AM
VETERANS PARK PARSIPPANY
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
SURINDER KRIMPURI [1],
CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR [1],
ANDREW ZHENG [1]
  3:0
ICON FC RESERVES 05/20/2018
08:00 AM
WHEELER PARK
RAHWAY FC
AUGUSTO AQUINO [2],
GIANMICKELE PETRAROIA [1]
  3:0
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES 05/19/2018
02:00 PM
MATTANO PARK
 
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
HAMILTON CANO [1]
  1:2
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
RYAN MARQUES [1],
JONATHAN SALAZAR [1]
05/12/2018
05:00 PM
WILLIS FIELD
 
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
ISAAC ARCHBOLD [1],
NIMA NAGHIZADEHBAEE [1],
ARTAN HALILI [1]
  3:2
FC MACEDONIA
IGOR TRAJCESKI [1],
DARKO ILIEV [1]
05/06/2018
07:30 PM
WILLIS FIELD
ICON FC RESERVES
ADAM BAJEK [1],
JAVIER MARTINEZ [2],
ALAN KASZUBSKI [1]
  4:4
ROMA SC
ROBERT HURL [1],
JAMES POLLEX [1],
MIGUEL GARCIA [1],
LEE BARNARD [1]
05/06/2018
09:00 AM
CAMP DAWSON FIELD
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
JONATHAN SALAZAR [1]
  1:0
RAHWAY FC 05/06/2018
08:00 AM
WHEELER PARK
FC MACEDONIA
DRAGAN NAUMOSKI [1],
NIKOLCE ILOSKI [2]
  3:6
ICON FC RESERVES
JAVIER MARTINEZ [2],
JUAN PABLO CORREA DE YSASI [3],
DEVIN PUPO [1]
05/03/2018
09:30 PM
VETERANS PARK PARSIPPANY
 
FC MACEDONIA
DRAGAN NAUMOSKI [1]
  1:3
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
RYAN MARQUES [2],
LUIZ FLORENCIO [1]
04/29/2018
10:00 AM
SMITH FIELD PARSIPPANY
RAHWAY FC
GIANMICKELE PETRAROIA [1]
  1:1
ICON FC RESERVES
DEVIN PUPO [1]
04/29/2018
10:00 AM
RAHWAY RIVER PARK
ROMA SC
WILLIAM FROSONI [1],
LEE BARNARD [1]
  2:1
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
CARLOS VANEGAS [1]
04/29/2018
08:00 AM
P.A.L. FIELD
 
RAHWAY FC
FERNANDO HURTADO JR [1],
ANTHONY ROVAYO [1]
  2:2
FC MACEDONIA
MILE ILOSKI [1],
NIKOLCE ILOSKI [1]
04/22/2018
10:00 AM
RAHWAY RIVER PARK
ICON FC RESERVES
JUAN PABLO CORREA DE YSASI [4],
ATILLA CELIKBAS [1],
DAVID MEURO [1]
  6:0
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES 04/22/2018
09:00 AM
CAMP DAWSON FIELD
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR [3]
  3:4
ROMA SC
LEE BARNARD [3],
LAURENCE SMITH [1]
04/22/2018
08:00 AM
WHEELER PARK
 
ROMA SC
ANTHONY RIEDER [1]
  1:1
RAHWAY FC 04/15/2018
08:00 AM
P.A.L. FIELD
 
RAHWAY FC
PEDRO VILAR [1]
  1:5
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
MICHAEL CONTI [1],
ISAAC ARCHBOLD [1],
MIKE HERNANDEZ [1],
NICHOLAS CALABIA [2]
04/08/2018
10:00 AM
RAHWAY RIVER PARK
ICON FC RESERVES
JUAN FERNANDEZ [1]
  1:0
ELIZABETH PEGASUS 04/08/2018
09:00 AM
CAMP DAWSON FIELD
ROMA SC
LEE BARNARD [3],
OLUMUYIWA AUDU [1]
  4:4
FC MACEDONIA
DRAGAN NAUMOSKI [2],
ANGELE TRPOSKI [1],
ANTONIO RAZMOSKI [1]
04/08/2018
08:00 AM
P.A.L. FIELD
 
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
JOSH MARQUES [1],
ZENO SERGIO [1],
MELVIN B ANDRADE [1],
ANDREW ZHENG [2]
  5:1
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
JONATHAN HOLLEY [1]
03/25/2018
08:00 AM
WHEELER PARK
 
FC MACEDONIA
GORAN MATLIJOSKI [1],
DRAGAN NAUMOSKI [1]
  2:0
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES 11/28/2017
09:30 PM
VETERANS PARK PARSIPPANY
 
FC MACEDONIA
DRAGAN NAUMOSKI [1]
  1:2
ICON FC RESERVES
ANTHONY CORBOSIERO [1],
MAT LOPUSKI [1]
11/26/2017
10:00 AM
VETERANS PARK PARSIPPANY
 
ICON FC RESERVES   -:-
POSTPONED
RAHWAY FC 11/19/2017
09:00 AM
CAMP DAWSON FIELD
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
MARIO CRUZ [1],
ANDREW ZHENG [1]
  2:3
FC MACEDONIA
GORAN MATLIJOSKI [1],
MILE ILOSKI [1],
NIKOLCE ILOSKI [1]
11/19/2017
08:00 AM
WHEELER PARK
 
ROMA SC
ROBERT HURL [1],
LAURENCE SMITH [1]
  2:0
ICON FC RESERVES 11/12/2017
08:00 AM
P.A.L. FIELD
RAHWAY FC
PEDRO VILAR [1]
  1:1
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR [1]
11/12/2017
08:00 AM
PHIL RIZZUTO PARK
 
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
HAMILTON CANO [1],
RONALD GEYLIN [1]
  2:2
ICON FC RESERVES
ANTHONY CORBOSIERO [1],
ATILLA CELIKBAS [1]
10/29/2017
03:00 PM
WILLIS FIELD
FC MACEDONIA
DRAGAN NAUMOSKI [2],
MILE ILOSKI [4]
  6:1
RAHWAY FC
JOHN LUDINGTON [1]
10/29/2017
10:00 AM
VETERANS PARK PARSIPPANY
ROMA SC
WILLIAM FROSONI [1],
LIAM ROCHE [1]
  2:2
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
RYAN MARQUES [1],
JONATHAN SALAZAR [1]
10/29/2017
08:00 AM
P.A.L. FIELD
 
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
MIKE HERNANDEZ [1]
  1:0
RAHWAY FC 10/22/2017
03:00 PM
WILLIS FIELD
FC MACEDONIA   1:5
ROMA SC
FRANK VAZQUEZ [1],
JOHN FECHTER [1],
OLUMUYIWA AUDU [3]
10/22/2017
10:00 AM
VETERANS PARK PARSIPPANY
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
RYAN MARQUES [1],
ANDREW ZHENG [1]
  2:1
ICON FC RESERVES 10/22/2017
08:00 AM
WHEELER PARK
 
ICON FC RESERVES   1:4
FC MACEDONIA
GORAN MATLIJOSKI [2],
JOHN GELESKI [1],
PANCE ILIEV [1]
10/15/2017
09:00 AM
CAMP DAWSON FIELD
RAHWAY FC
AUGUSTO AQUINO [1],
PEDRO VILAR [1]
  2:6
ROMA SC
ROBERT HURL [1],
WILLIAM FROSONI [1],
JOHN FECHTER [1],
LIAM ROCHE [1],
THOMAS BRAY [1],
BIAGIO RIMMAUDO [1]
10/15/2017
08:00 AM
PHIL RIZZUTO PARK
 
ICON FC RESERVES
LUIS CAMPOS [1],
ATILLA CELIKBAS [2],
DAVID MEURO [2]
  5:0
ROMA SC 10/08/2017
08:00 PM
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
HAMILTON CANO [1],
ADALBERTO FREAY [1],
CARLOS VANEGAS [1],
MATTHEW HERNANDEZ [1]
  4:1
FC MACEDONIA 10/08/2017
03:00 PM
WILLIS FIELD
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
JONATHAN SALAZAR [1]
  1:2
RAHWAY FC
GIANMICKELE PETRAROIA [1],
PATRICK WISHBOW [1]
10/08/2017
08:00 AM
WHEELER PARK
 
FC MACEDONIA   0:4
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
RYAN MARQUES [2],
JONATHAN SALAZAR [1],
ANDREW ZHENG [1]
10/01/2017
10:00 AM
VETERANS PARK PARSIPPANY
RAHWAY FC
PEDRO VILAR [1]
  1:2
ICON FC RESERVES
DAVID MEURO [1],
IAGO SAUAN DOS SANTOS [1]
10/01/2017
08:05 AM
PHIL RIZZUTO PARK
ROMA SC
MATTHEW BARDAR [1],
JOHN FECHTER [1]
  2:1
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
MATTHEW HERNANDEZ [1]
10/01/2017
08:00 AM
P.A.L. FIELD
 
ICON FC RESERVES
JUAN PABLO CORREA DE YSASI [3],
CHUKWUMA OKEREKE [1],
ATILLA CELIKBAS [1]
  5:5
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES
LUIS G MARIN-MIRANDA [3],
MIKE HERNANDEZ [2]
09/24/2017
09:00 AM
CAMP DAWSON FIELD
RAHWAY FC
GIANMICKELE PETRAROIA [1],
FRANK MANGANO [1]
  2:3
FC MACEDONIA
HARRY PAPADEMAS [1],
IGOR TRAJCESKI [1],
PANCE ILIEV [1]
09/24/2017
08:00 AM
PHIL RIZZUTO PARK
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
LUIZ FLORENCIO [1],
ANDREW ZHENG [1]
  2:1
ROMA SC
OLUMUYIWA AUDU [1]
09/24/2017
08:00 AM
WHEELER PARK
 
ROMA SC
CHRIS CHARNECKY [1],
OLUMUYIWA AUDU [1]
  2:1
RAHWAY FC
PATRICK WISHBOW [1]
09/17/2017
08:00 AM
P.A.L. FIELD
ELIZABETH PEGASUS
RYAN MARQUES [1],
LUIZ FLORENCIO [1],
MELVIN B ANDRADE [1],
ANDREW ZHENG [1]
  4:0
RIDGEFIELD STRIKERS RESERVES 09/17/2017
08:00 AM
WHEELER PARK